Write For Us

"Wheels on the Red Bus" | Color Songs + Popular Nursery Rhymes | Kids Compilation by Busy Beavers

E-Commerce Solutions SEO Solutions Marketing Solutions
686 Views
Published
Cute "Busy Buses" Teach 5 Colors Red, Blue, Green, White & Orange in our New Hit Single "Red Bus Wait for Me". This Compilation focuses on Learning Colours with Buses & Cars & is packed with Chants, Nursery Rhymes, French Lessons & More.
Red Bus Wait for Me (3D) 00:00
Wheels on the Bus (Red Bus) 02:48
The Apple is Red 04:40
Shark Finger Family 06:40
Red Car Song 07:45
Apples are Yummy 09:48
Neon Green Robot Machine #2 12:55
Red Heart Song 15:45
Pink Bus Wait for Me (3D) 17:31
Play the Alphabet on the Piano (3D) 20:41
Alphabet Phonics Series Level 2 Upper Case "B" 22:14
The Orange is Orange 23:45
Busy Beavers from Amazon 26:04
Princess 123s "I Can Count to 10" 28:26
Island Fruits Groove (3D) 31:53
Sing to 10 with Fireworks (3D) 34:56
Colors Lesson 35:43
The Paint is Pink 40:05
Finger Family Buses 42:13
Wheels on the Bus 43:23
Days of the Week 45:07
Wheels on the Bus #2 47:45
Colors Chant 49:39
Princess Shapes #1 52:00
5 Little Monkeys (3D) 55:45
Colors Lesson FRENCH 57:57
Colors Chant FRENCH 58:50
Princess Colors "Red Green Yellow" 1:01:06
The Alphabet Song (3D) 1:03:45
Humpty Dumpty (3D) 1:06:50
Alphabet Phonics Series Level 1 Upper Case "B" 1:09:27
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!
Love this Video? Check Out the Busy Beavers TV Show!
Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 1 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.
******** More Smash Hits ********
"Colors Collection"
"Surpise Eggs Collection"
"ABCs & 123s DVD"
"Shapes Collection"
"Nursery School DVD"
******** Follow Us ********
We Upload a New BBTV Show
Every Saturday Morning!
Join our Facebook Page:
Friend Betty Beaver:
******** SHOP ********
Buy DVDs:
******** Download ********
Download the iPad - iPhone APP:
Download the Android APP:
Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.
Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.
Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers
Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger's or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners' Development.
Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children's Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours.
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website:
Category
English Languages
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment